HOME
CALENDAR
NEWS
PHOTOS
OFFICERS
DOCUMENTS
CONTACT US
Lodge Icon Image Lodge #480
2018-19 Elected Officers
Governor Kevin Chaney
Administrator John Clapper
Junior Governor R Hoffman
Treasurer Mark Rose
Prelate James Wright
Trustee (1 Year) Chris Simons
Trustee (2 Years) Michael Wilson
Trustee (3 Years) David Himmler
Junior Past Governor Lee Bollinger
Application Review Lee Bollinger
Auditing Raymond Hahn
Communications Kevin Chaney
Community Service G Price
Government Relations John Clapper
Membership Lee Bollinger
Moose Charities John Clapper
Moose Legion Lee Bollinger
Ritual Thomas Futcher
Sergeant At Arms Jeffrey Onstead
Inner Guard Niklas Custer
Outer Guard David Stellfox
Chapter Icon Image WOTM Chapter #1245
2018-19 Elected Officers
Senior Regent Miss Stephanie Leydig
Junior Regent Holly Bollinger
Secretary/Treasurer Joan Tew
Recorder Cassandra Chaney
Assistant Guide Elizabeth Cushwa
Guide Sherrie Mock
Activities/Sports Stacy Grimes
Community Service Emily Hartrampf
Higher Degrees Sherry Arnold
Membership/Retention Danielle Claycomb
Mooseheart/Moosehaven Paula Foreman
Application Review Committee Barb Himmler
Audit Barb Himmler
Government Relations Rep Deborah Stellfox
Moose Charities Tammy Mills
Sports Stacy Grimes
Governor History
Lee Bollinger 2017-18
Lee Bollinger 2016-17
G Price 2015-16
G Price 2014-15
William May Jr. 2013-14
William May Jr. 2012-13
William May Jr. 2011-12
John Clapper 2010-11
John Clapper 2009-10
Mark Heptner 2008-09
Mark Heptner 2008-09
Jeffrey Onstead 2007-08
Jeffrey Onstead 2006-07
Thomas Futcher 2005-06
Thomas Futcher 2004-05
John Brenner Sr. 2003-04
Clyde Fisher 2002-03
Tim Keller 2001-02
Tim Keller 2000-01
Tim Keller 1999-00
Theo Bartholomew 1999-00
Richard Keller 1998-99
Richard Keller 1997-98
Richard McMillen 1996-97
Richard Keller 1995-96
Richard Keller 1994-95
Richard Keller 1993-94
Richard Keller 1992-93
Richard Keller 1991-92
Richard Keller 1990-91
Richard Keller 1989-90
Richard Keller 1987-88
J Huber 1986-87
Senior Regent History
MissStephanie Leydig 2017-18
Rhonda Musselman 2016-17
Mrs.LuAnn Risser 2015-16
Mrs.LuAnn Risser 2014-15
Michelle Watson 2014-15
Sandra Diehl 2013-14
Cheryl May 2012-13
Lisa Hann 2011-12
Deanna Calhoun 2010-11
Lisa Hann 2009-10
Vickie Styer 2008-09
Hannelore E Leitz 2007-08
Vickie Styer 2006-07
Barbara Emery 2005-06
Hannelore E Leitz 2004-05
Nancy Alberts 2003-04
Hannelore E Leitz 2002-03
Shirley Harris 2001-02
Jackie Sciranko 2000-01
Joan Tew 1999-00
Gwen Schaeffer 1998-99
Carol Caron 1997-98
Janet Stottlemyer 1996-97
Gwen Schaeffer 1995-96
Bettie Allen 1994-95
Mildred Stanko 1993-94
Sandra Devers 1992-93
Betty Diehl 1991-92
Janet Stottlemyer 1990-91
Margaret Miller 1989-90